Sociology Anthropology Internship Agency Choices

10/5/2004
First Name Last Name Title Category Agency Address 1 Address 2 City State Zip Code Phone1
Gary Olson Admin/Director Cor Alcohol and Drug Treatment 314 West Superior Street 4th Floor Torrey Bldg. Duluth MN 55802 218-722-4996
Warren Salmela Superintendent Cor ARC  - NERCC 6102 Abrahamson Road Saginaw MN 55779 218-729-8673
Kathy Trihey Director Cor ARC - Arrowhead Juvenile Ctr 1918 Arlington Avenue Duluth MN 55811 218-772-7776
Peter Pauley Cor ARC - Arrowhead Juvenile Ctr 1918 Arlington Avenue Duluth MN 55811 218-772-7776
Bruce Michon Cor ARC - Probation - Carlton Courthouse Carlton MN 55718 218-384-9102
Jen Wight Cor ARC - Juvenile Probation 301  Courthouse Duluth MN 55802 218-733-2805
Kay Arola Cor ARC - Juvenile Probation - Virginia Virginia MN 55792 218-749-7102
Katie O'Sullivan Cor ARC - NERCC 6102 Abrahamson Road Saginaw MN 55779 218-729-8673
Bruce Michon Cor ARC - Probation Carlton County Courthouse Carlton MN 55718 218-384-4281
David Nyquist Chief Probation Officer Cor Arrowhead Regional Corrections Arrowhead Place 211 W. 2nd St., #300 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-2640
Tom Roy Director Cor Arrowhead Regional Corrections 100 N. 5th Ave. West Room 319 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-2650
Joyce Piispanen Information Sys Cor Arrowhead Regional Corrections 100 N. 5th Ave. West Room 319 Duluth MN 55802 218-733-2743
Mike Nash Probation Officer Cor Arrowhead Regional Corrections Arrowhead Place 211 W. 2nd St., #300 Duluth MN 55802 218-733-2805
Jen Wright Probation Supervisor Cor Arrowhead Regional Corrections Arrowhead Place 211 W. 2nd St., #300 Duluth MN 55802 218-733-2841
Kathy Trihey Superintendent Cor Arrowhead Regional Corrections Juvenile Detention Center 1918 N. Arlington Ave. Duluth MN 55811 218-722-7776
Lisa Lenmark Director Cor Bethel Work Release 23 Mesaba Avenue Duluth MN 55806 218-727-3828
Debra Zauhar Jail Admin Cor Carlton Country Sheriff - Jail Carlton County Jail Carlton MN 55718 218-384-3236
Susan Ault Cor Cass County Court Services 218-547-1340
Ruth Fonstad Volunteer Coordinator Cor Dakota County Community Corrections Western Service Center 14955 Galaxie Avenue Apple Valley MN 55124 612-891-7151
Fred Linder Jail Admin Cor Douglas County Sheriff - Jail 1409 Hammond Avenue Superior WI 54880 715-395-1371
Marnie Grondahl Dep. Fire Marshall Cor Duluth Fire Department 602 West 2nd Street Duluth MN 55802 218-723-3209
Warden Cor FCI Englewood 9595 West Quincy Avenue Littleton CO 80123 303-985-1566
Warden Cor FCI Florence P.O. Box 6500 5880 State Hwy 67 Co Florence CO 81226 719-784-9100
Warden Cor FCI Greenville P.O. Box 4000 100 U.S. Route 40 Greenvile IL 62246 618-664-6372
Warden Cor FCI Milan East Arkana Road P.O. Box 9999 Milan MI 48160 734-439-1511
Warden Cor FCI Oxford Box 500 Oxford WI 53952 608-584-5511
Warden Cor FCI Parkin 2600 S Second Street PO Box 7000 Pekin IL 61555 309-346-8588
Larry Johnson Intern Coordinator Cor FCI Sandstone 2300 County Road 29 PO Box 999 Sandstone MN 55072 320-245-6467
Warden Cor FCI Waseca 1000 University Dr. SW PO Box 1731 Waseca MN 56093 507-835-8972
Cor Federal Bureau of Prisons No Cent Reg/Gateway Tower II 400 State Avenue Chicago IL 66101 913-621-3939
Warden Cor FMC Rochester P.O. Box 4600 Rochester MN 55903 507-287-9601
Harrison Dudley Warden Cor FPC Duluth 6902 Airport Road PO Box 1400 Duluth MN 55814 218-722-8634
Warden Cor FPC Yankton 1016 Douglas Avenue Box 680 Yankton SD 57078 605-668-1113
Barb Richey Cor Hennepin County Corrections 612-348-3326
Connie Roehrich Warden Cor MCF Faribault 1101 Linden Lane Faribault MN 65801 507-334-0700
David Crist Warden Cor MCF Lino Lakes 7525 Fourth Avenue Line Lakes MN 55014 651-717-6100
Pat Meyer Intern Coordinator Cor MCF Moose Lake/Willow River 1000 Lake Shore Drive Moose Lake MN 55767 218-485-5018
Terry Carlson Warden Cor MCF Moose Lake/Willow River 1000 Lake Shore Drive Moose Lake MN 55767 218-485-5000
Lynn Dingle Warden Cor MCF Oak Park Heights 5329 Osgood Avenue North Stillwater MN 55720 651-779-1400
Otis Zander Supt. Cor MCF Redwing 1079 Hwy 292 Red Wing MN 55066 651-267-3600
Robert Feneis Warden Cor MCF Rush City 7600 525th Street Rush City MN 55069 320-358-0400
Mark Carey Warden Cor MCF Shakopee 1010 West Sixth Avenue Shakopee MN 55379 952-496-4440
Patt Adair Warden Cor MCF St. Cloud 2305 Minnesota Boulevard SE St. Cloud MN 56304 320-240-3000
David Corbo Act Warden Cor MCF Stillwater 970 Pickett Street Bayport MN 55003 651-779-2700
Susan Kuha Supt. Cor MCF Thistledew Camp 62741 Road 551 Togo MN 55723 218-376-4411
Terry Carlson Warden Cor MCF Willow River 86032 County Highway 61 Willow River MN 55795 218-372-3101
Warden Cor MCFP Springfield 1900 West Sunshine PO Box 4000 Springfield MO 65801 417-862-7041
Jeanne Beck Human Resources Director Cor MN Sex Offender Program 1111 Highway 73 Moose Lake MN 55767 218-485-5300
Rob Lillehaug Director Cor Northwest Passage 1514 Ogden Avenue Superior WI 54880 715-392-3552
Steven Kaarbo Intern Coordinator Cor Northwood Children's Services 714 College Street Duluth MN 55812 218 728-7171
Brenda Hanson Director Cor Northwest Passage Family Outreach 1500 N. 34th Street Superior WI 54880 715-392-7525
Harry Heazlett Supervisor Cor Northwood Children's Services Diagnostic Center 2401 E. 4th Street Duluth MN 55812 218-724-3472
James Yaeger CEO Cor Northwood Children's Services 714 College Street Duluth MN 55812 218-724-8815
Dick Wolleat Director Cor Northwood West 4000 West 9th Streeet Duluth MN 55805 218-628-0237
Tom Dawson Executive Director Cor Port Rehability Center 23 Mesaba Avenue Duluth MN 55806 218-727-7415
Candice Harshner Executive Director Cor Program to Aid Victims of Sexual Assault 32 East 1st Street Duluth MN 55802 218-726-1442
X Director Cor Ramsey County Corrections Juvenile Service Center   651-266-5300
Kjel Rodne Director Cor St. Croix Boys Camp Rt. 2, Box 220 Sandstone MN 55072 320-245-5214
Mike Wolf Director Cor St. Croix Girls Camp Rt. 2, Box 245 Sandstone MN 55072 320-384-7411
Joe Gregorich Captain Cor St. Louis County Sheriff - Jail 4334 Haines Road Duluth MN 55811 218-726-2345
David Prachar Jail Administrator Cor St. Louis County Sheriff - Jail 4334 Haines Road Duluth MN 55811 218-726-2345
Penny Wickenheiser Cor U.S. Pre-Trial Servies 110 South 4th Street Room 414 Minneapolis MN   612-848-1267
Janee Dehler Probation Officer Cor U.S. Probation Office 406 US Court House 700 South 4th Street Minneapolis MN 55415 612-664-5454
Lisa Martinetto Probation Officer Cor U.S. Probation Office 600 US Court House 316 North Robert St. Paul MN 55101 612-664-5400
Matt Whiting Probation Officer Cor U.S. Probation Office 206 US Court House 515 West 1st Street Duluth MN 55802 218-529-3550
Warden Cor USP Florence P.O. Box 7500 5880 State Hwy 67 Co Florence CO 81226 719-784-9100
Warden Cor USP Leavenworth 1300 Metropolitan Leavenworth KS 66048 913-682-8700
Warden Cor USP Marion 4500 Prison Road P.O. Box 2000 Marion IL 62959 618-964-1441
Warden Cor USP Terre Haute 4200 Bureau Road North Terre Haute IN 47802 812-238-1531
William Weaver Supervisor Cor Wisconsin State Dept. of Corrections Community Corrections/PO Box 848 Superior WI 54880 715-392-4761
Susan Sagel Human Resources Director Cor Woodland Hills 4321 Allendale Street Duluth MN 55803 218-728-7500
Karla Howery Executive Officer Ed American Sociological Association Teaching Services Program 1722 N. Street NW Washington DC 20036
Scott Lyons LE Coord Ed Law Enforcement Program Fond du Lac Tribal & Community College 2101 14th Street Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-0807
Kevin Bostrom Administrator Hr Maurices     105 West Superior Street Duluth MN 55802 218-727-8431
Kathy Noble Director Hr St. Mary's Medical Center Social Services Dept. 407 East 3rd Street Duluth MN 55805 218-786-4403
Judith Karon Director Hr UMD Human Resources Department 255 Darland Admin Building Duluth MN 55812 218-726-7161
Fred Friedman Chief Public Defender Law 6th Judicial Distirct 1400 Alworth Building Duluth MN 55802 218-733-1027
Bruce Ahlgren Court Admin. Law 6th Judicial Distirct PO Box 190  301 Walnut Avenue Carlton County Courthouse Carlton MN 55718 218-384-4281
Susan Brynes Court Admin. Law 6th Judicial Distirct 100 N. 5th Avenue West St. Louis County Courthouse Duluth MN 55802 218-726-2460
Mary Helf Court Admin. Law 6th Judicial Distirct 11 E. Superior Street Suite 380 Duluth MN 55802 218-279-2557
Larry Saur Court Admin. Law 6th Judicial Distirct PO Box 1150  411 West Second St Cook County Courthouse Grand Marais MN 55604 218-387-3000
Tom Murtha Attorney Law Aitkin County Attorney 217 2nd St. NW, Room 231 Aitkin MN 56431
Marty Gustafson Victim Advocate Law Anoka Country Attorney Victim Services Courthouse Anoka MN 612-323-5624
Marvin Ketola Attorney Law Carlton County Attorney Court House Room 202 P.O. Box 300 Carlton MN 55718
William Hennesssy Attorney Law Cook County Attorney Cook County Courthouse 411 W. 2nd St., PO BX 1150 Grand Marais MN 55604 218-387-3000
Daniel Blank Attorney Law Douglas County Attorney 1313 Belknap Superior WI 54880 715-395-1218
J. Patrick O'Neill Attorney Law Douglas County Public Defender 1300 Belknap Superior WI 54880 715-392-7866
Kathryn Send Coordinator Law Douglas County Victim Witness Office 1313 Belknap Superior WI 54880 715-395-1349
Amanda Lang Attorney Law Hennepin County Public Defender 612-348-8317
John Muhar Attorney Law Itasca County Attorney Itasca Cty Admin. Services 123 NE 4th Street Grand Rapids MN 55744 218-327-2867
J. J. Hasbargen Attorney Law Koochiching County Attorney 725 4th Street International Falls MN 56649 218-283-1130
Russ Conrow Attorney Law Lake County Attorney Lake County Court House 601 Third Avenue Two Harbors MN 55616 218-834-8375
Larry Saur Court Admin. Law Lake County Court House 601 Third Avenue Two Harbors MN 55616 218-834-8375
Law Meagher & Geer Attorneys Minneapolis
Patti Murto Director Law Northland Mediation Services 1000 Torrey Building Duluth MN 55802 218-723-4003
John Carlson Attorney Law Pine County Attorney 315 Main Street Suite 8 Pine City MN 55063 320-629-5620
Allan Mitchell Attorney Law St. Louis County Attorney Duluth Courthouse Office Duluth MN 44802
Paul Gustad Victim Advocate Law St. Louis County Attorney 501 Courthouse Duluth MN 55802 218-726-2323
Carver Richards Law Trenti Law Firm Virginia
Susan Utech Director/Administrator Law Womens Legal Action PO Box 3558 32 East 1st Street Duluth MN 55803 218-720-5818
Dennis Landborg Sheriff Pol Aitkin County 217 Second Street NW Court House West Annex Aitkin MN 56431 218-927-7435
Terry Thompson Chief Pol Aitkin Police Department 109 First Avenue NW Aitkin MN 56431 218-927-2133
Thomas Menning Chief Pol Albert Lea Freebord County Courthouse Albert Lea MN 56007 507-377-5210
Scott Johnson Chief Pol Apple Valley 7100 147th Street W. Apple Valley MN 55124 952-953-2700
Paul Philipp Chief Pol Austin 310 North Main Street Austin MN 55912 507-437-9400
Terry Switajewski Chief Pol Babbitt Police Department 71 South Drive Babbitt MN 55706 218-827-2441
Steve Haugen Chief Pol Bagley Police Department 21 Getchell Ave. SE Bagley MN 56621 218-694-6150
Randy Huckeby Chief Pol Barnesville Police Department 101 Front Street South Barnesville MN 56514 218-354-2281
Joseph Hjelmsted Chief Pol Battle Lake Police Department 106 Washington Ave South Battle Lake MN 56515 218-864-8989
Bob Utech Chief Pol Baudette Police Department 206 SE 8th Avenue Baudette MN 56623 218-634-1143
Robbi Gallant Chief Pol Baxter Police Department PO Box 2626 Baxter MN 56425 218-829-2433
Tim Gordon Sheriff Pol Becker County 925 Lake Avenue PO Box 702 Detroit Lakes MN 56501
Keith Winger Sheriff Pol Beltrami County 613 Minnesota Venue Northwest Bemidji MN 56601
J. Bruce Preece Chief Pol Bemidji Police Department 613 Minnesota Ave. NW Bemidji MN 56601 218-751-9111
William Clark Chief Pol Benson Police Department 1410 Kansas Avenue Benson MN 56215 320-843-4790
James McMahon Sheriff Pol Benton County 581 Highway 23 Foley MN 56329 320-968-7201
Joseph Berning Sheriff Pol Big Stone Country 20 Southeast 2nd Street Ortonville MN 56278
x Chief Pol Bigfork Police Department 40901 County Road 225 Bigfork MN 56628 218-743-3851
Dale Kennedy Chief Pol Bird Island Police Department 735 Birch Avenue Bird Island MN 55310 320-365-4101
Mike Richard Chief Pol Biwabik Police Department 321 Main Street Biwabik MN 55708 218-865-4186
John Laux Chief Pol Bloomington 1800 West Old Shakopee Road Bloomington MN 55431 952-563-4900
Brad Peterson Sheriff Pol Blue Earth County 710 South Front Street PO Box 228 Mankato MN 56002
X Chief Pol Bovey Police Department PO Box 399 Bovey MN 55709 218-245-2590
Robert Knowles Chief Pol Braham Police Department 201 S. Broadway Braham MN 55006 320-396-3383
John Bolduc Chief Pol Brainerd Police Department 225 East River Road Brainerd MN 56401 218-829-2805
Dennis Milbrandt Chief Pol Breckenridge Police Department 227 6th Street North Breckenridge MN 56520 218-643-5506
Chief Pol Brooklyn Park 5400 85th Avenue North Brooklyn Park MN 55443 763-493-8222
Timothy Brennan Sheriff Pol Brown County 15 South Washington Street PO Box 877 New Ulm MN 56073
Mark Mathwig Chief Pol Brownton Police Department 528 Second Street North Brownton MN 55312 320-328-5226
Gregory Gowan Chief Pol Buffalo Lake Police Department PO Box 253 Buffalo Lake MN 55314 320-833-2101
John Rimolde Chief Pol Buhl Police Department 300 Jones Avenue Buhl MN 55713 218-258-3353
Richard Wilson Chief Pol Cambridge Police Department 139 East 1st Avenue Cambridge MN 55008 763-689-9567
Kevin Mangan Sheriff Pol Carlton County 317 Walnut Ave. PO Box 530 Carlton MN 55718 218-384-3236
Bryan Olson Sheriff Pol Carver County 606 East 4th Street Chaska MN 55318
Randy Fisher Sheriff Pol Cass County PO Box 1119 Walke MN 56484
Scott Knight Chief Pol Chaska Two City Hall Plaza Chaska MN 55318 952-448-4200
Stacy Tufto Sheriff Pol Chippewa County 629 North 11th Street Montevideo MN 56265
Bill Schlumbohm Chief Pol Chisago City Police Department 10625 Railroad Avenue PO Box L Chisago City MN 55013 651-257-4163
Kevin Stenson Chief Pol Chisago County 10625 Railroad Avenue Chisago MN 55013 651-257-0622
Todd Rivard Sheriff Pol Chisago County 313 North Main Street Room 100 Center  City MN 55012 651-213-7104
Robert Silvestri Chief Pol Chisholm Police Department 301 West Lake Street Chisholm MN 55719 218-254-5245
Pol Citizinization & Immigration 515 West 1st Street 208 Federal Building Duluth MN 55802 218-720-5207
Bill Bergquist Sheriff Pol Clay County 915 9th Avenue North PO Box 280 Moorhead MN 56560
Denny Trandem Sheriff Pol Clearwater County 213 North Main Avenue Dept. 102 Bagley MN 56621
Wade Lamirande Chief Pol Cloquet Police Department 508 Cloquet Avenue Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1247
Phil Jones Chief Pol Cold Spring Police Department 27 Red River Avenue Cold Spring MN 56320 320-685-8666
Jerry Nohr Chief Pol Coleraine Police Department PO Box 670 302 Roosevelt Street Coleraine MN 55722 218-245-1056
David Wirt Sheriff Pol Cook County Sheriff 611 6th Ave. E.   Grand Marais MN 55604 218-387-3030
Steven Wells Chief Pol Coon Rapids Police Department 11155 Robinson Drive Coon Rapids MN 55433 763-767-6481
John Mickelson Chief Pol Cottage Grove 7516 80th Street South Cottage Grove MN 55026 651-458-2800
John Mickelson, Jr. Chief Pol Cottage Grove Police Department 7516 80th Street South Cottage Grove MN 55016 651-458-2811
Bob Haken Sheriff Pol Cottonwood County 902 5th Avenue PO Box 124 Windom MN 56101
A Paul Monteen Chief Pol Crookston Police Department 321 W. Robert Street Crookston MN 56716 218-281-3111
Kimberley Coughlin Chief Pol Crosby Police Department 2 Second Street SW Crosby MN 56441 218-546-5137
Robert Hartman Chief Pol Crosslake Police Department 37028 County Road 66 Crosslake MN 56442 218-692-2222
Eric Klang Sheriff Pol Crow Wing County 304 Laurel Street Brainerd MN 56401
Brian Sadler Recruiting Officer Pol Customs & Border Protection 515 West 1st Street 209 Federal Building Duluth MN 55802 218-720-5203
Tim Leonard Chief Pol Cuyuna Police Department PO Box 536 Deerwood MN 56444 218-546-2692
Don Gundmundson Sheriff Pol Dakota County  1580 Highway 55 Hastings MN 55033
William Stock Chief Pol Dawson Police Department PO Box 552 Dawson MN 56232 320-769-4700
Edward Braford Chief Pol Deer River Police Department 208 2nd Street SE PO Box 7000 Deer River MN 56636 218-246-2525
Harry Gottsch Chief Pol Deerwood Police Department PO Box 195 Deerwood MN 56444 218-534-3399
Pol Department of Natural Resources 500 Lafayette Road St. Paul MN 55155 651-296-4828
Judy Novotny Pol Dept. of Public Safety 444 Cedar Avenue Suite 135 St. Paul MN 651-296-8158
Kelvin Keena Sheriff Pol Detroit Lakes 106 East Holmes Street Detroit Lakes MN 55601 218-746-3203
Chief Pol Dilworth Police Department 201 Second Avenue East Dilworth MN 56529 218-287-2666
Gary Thompson Sheriff Pol Dodge County 22 East 6th Street Dept. 201 Mantorville MN 55955
Bill Ingebrigtsen Sheriff Pol Douglas County 216 7th Avenue West Alexandria MN 56308
Charles Law Sheriff Pol Douglas County - Jail 1409 Hammond Avenue Superior WI 54880 715-395-1371
    Chief Pol Duluth Police Department 104 City Hall 411 West First Street Duluth MN 55802 218-730-5020
Robin Roeser Int Coord Pol Duluth Police Department 104 City Hall Duluth MN 55802 218-730-5672
Kent Therkelsen Chief Pol Eagan 3830 Pilot Knob Road Eagan MN 55122 651-675-5700
Michael Lealos Chief Pol East Grand Forks Police Department 520 Demers Avenue East Grand Forks MN 56721 218-773-1104
Luverne Sik Chief Pol Elbow Lake Police Department PO Box 1058 Elbow Lake MN 56531 218-685-4483
Thomas Zerwas Chief Pol Elk River Police Department 13065 Orono Pkwy Elk River MN 55330 763-635-1200
John Manning Chief Pol Ely Police Department 209 East Chapman Street Ely MN 55731 218-365-3222
James Bozicevich Chief Pol Eveleth Police Department 415 Pierce Street Eveleth MN 55734 218-744-4012
Mike Lewis Chief Pol Faribault County 118 NW Third Street Faribault MN 55021 507-332-6015
Scott Campbell Sheriff Pol Faribault County PO Box 130 Blue Earth MN 56013
Agent In Charge Pol Federal Bureau of Invesitagtion 515 West 1st Street Duluth MN 55802 218-722-3341
Pol Federal Bureau of Investigation St. Paul MN 651-291-7100
Pol Federal Bureau of Investigation Minneapolis MN 612-376-3200
John Wagner Chief Pol Fergus Falls Police Department 417 S. Court Street Fergus Falls MN 56537 218-736-5438
Jim Connolly Sheriff Pol Fillmore County 901 Huston Street Northwest Preston MN 55965
Keith Boser Chief Pol Foley Police Department 251 4th Avenue North Foley MN 56329 320-968-7121
X Chief Pol Fond du Lac Reservation Law Enforcement 1720 Big Lake Road Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1494
James Berg Chief Pol Fosston Police Department 220 East 1st Street Fosston MN 56542 218-435-6611
Kelly Shannon Chief Pol Frazee Police Department 222 West Main Avenue Frazee MN 56544 218-334-4991
Mark Harig Sheriff Pol Freeborn County PO Box 170 Albert Lea MN 56007
Allan Olsen Chief Pol Gilbert Police Department Broadway Avenue Gilbert MN 55741 218-741-7907
Wes Olson Chief Pol Glencoe Police Department 911 Greeley Ave North Glencoe MN 55336 320-864-5171
Dave Thompson Chief Pol Glenwood Police Department 130 East Minnesota Avenue Glenwood MN 56334 320-634-4518
Dean Alberts Sheriff Pol Goodhue County 430 West 6th Streert Red Wing MN 55066
Tom Billings Chief Pol Grand Marais Police Department PO Box 600 Grand Marais MN 55604 218-387-3026
Michael Carey Chief Pol Grand Rapids Police Department 402 Pokegama Avenue North Grand Rapids MN 55744 218-326-3464
Phil Teig Chief Pol Granite Falls Police Department 895 Prentice Street Granite Falls MN 56241 320-564-2129
Dwight Walvatne Sheriff Pol Grant County 10 2nd Street Northwest PO Box 58 Elbow Lake MN 56531
    Chief Pol Hallock Police Department City Hall Hallock MN 56728 218-843-3434
Donald Heikkinen Chief Pol Hancock Police Department PO Box 68 662 6th Street Hancock MN 56244 320-392-5283
Karsten Hoffarth Pol Off Pol Hannover Police Department Linderter Street 31 30974 Wemmogs[m Lower Saxony Germany 0049-511-567666
Mark Hanson Chief Pol Hawley Police Department 114 6th Street Hawley MN 56549 218-483-4666
Penny Hacker Chief Pol Hector Police Department 301 Main Street South Hector MN 55342 320-848-2500
Patrick McGowan Sheriff Pol Hennepin County Room 6 Courthouse 350 South 5th Street Minneapolis MN 55415
James Brandborg Chief Pol Henning Police Department 607 2nd Street Henning MN 56551 218-583-2903
Daniel Perich Chief Pol Hermantown Police Department 5111 Maple Grove Road Hemantown MN 55811 218-729-1200
Leroy Davidson Chief Pol Hibbing Police Department 401 East 21st Street Hibbing MN 55746 218-263-3601
Barb Mitchell Chief Pol Hibbing Police Department 1810 12th Avenue East Hibbing MN 55746 218-263-3601
X Chief Pol Hill City Police Department PO Box 160 Hill City MN 55760 218-697-8210
Michael Lee Sheriff Pol Houston County PO Box 106 Caledonia MN 55921
Steven Stoks Chief Pol Hoyt Lakes Police Department 206 Kennedy Memorial Drive Hoyt Lakes MN 55750 218-225-2000
Gary Mills Sheriff Pol Hubbard County 301 Court Avenue Park Rapids MN 56470
Catherine Johnson Spec Agent Pol Internal Revenue Service 316 N. Robert Street Stop 9000 St. Paul MN 651-312-8021
Pol Internal Revenue Service Crime Enforcement St. Paul MN 651-312-8001
Pol Internal Revenue Service Crime Enforcement Minneapolis MN 612-348-1837
R. W. Borden Chief Pol International Falls Police Department Law Enforcement Center International Falls MN 56649 218-283-4416
Chris Raboin Chief Pol International Falls Police Department 715 4th Street International Falls MN 56649 218-283-4416
Mike Ammend Sheriff Pol Isanti County 509 18th Avenue Southwest Cambridge MN 55008
Pat Medure Sheriff Pol Itasca County 440 First Avenue NE Grand Rapids MN 55744 218-326-3477
Roger Hawkinson Sheriff Pol Jackson County 400 Sherman Street Jackson MN 56143
Steve Schultz Sheriff Pol Kanabec County 18 North Vine, Suite 143 Morra MN 55051
Daniel Hartog Sheriff Pol Kandiyohi County 2201 Northeast 23rd Street Wilmar MN 56201
William King Chief Pol Keewatin Police Department PO Box 36 127 3rd Avenue W Keewatin MN 55753 218-778-6366
Kenny Hultgren Sheriff Pol Kitson County 410 5th Street South, Suite 143 Hallock MN 56728
Duane Nelson Sheriff Pol Koochiching County 715 4th Street International Falls MN 56649 218-283-4416
Graylen Carlson Sheriff Pol Lac Qui Paie County 600 6th Street Madison MN 56256
Steve Peterson Sheriff Pol Lake County 613 Third Avenue Two Harbors MN 55616 218-834-8385
Dallas Block Sheriff Pol Lake of the Woods County PO Box 808 Baudette MN 56623 218-634-1143
David Gliszinski Sheriff Pol Le Sueur County 88 South Park Avenue Le Center MN 56057
Jack Vizecky Sheriff Pol Lincoln County 322 North Wallace PO Box 166 Ivanhoe MN 56142
Michael Pender Chief Pol Little Falls Police Department 207 NE First Street Little Falls MN 56345 320-632-5454
Joel Dahl Sheriff Pol Lyon County 611 West Main Street Marshall MN 56258
Brad Athmann Sheriff Pol Mahnomen County PO Box 440 Mahnomen MN 56557
X Chief Pol Marble Police Department 302 Alice Avenue PO Box 38 Marble MN 55874 218-247-7282
Herb Maurstad Sheriff Pol Marshall County 208 East Colvin Avenue Warren MN 56762
Brad Gerhardt Sheriff Pol Martin County 201 Lake Avenue Fairmont MN 56031
X Chief Pol McGregor Police Department PO Box 100 McGregor MN 55760 218-768-2717
Wayne Vinkemeier Sheriff Pol McLeod County 801 East 10th Street Glencoe MN 55336
Mike Hinman Sheriff Pol Meeker County 326 North Ramsey Avenue Litchfield MN 55355
Mark Hill Chief Pol Melrose Police Department 225 N. 1st St. N Melrose City Ctr Melrose MN 56352 320-256-7211
James Killmer Chief Pol Menahga Police Department 115 2nd Street NE Menahga MN 56464 218-564-4516
Michael Mott Chief Pol Milaca Police Department 1205 Central Avenue North Milaca MN 56353 320-983-6166
Brent Lindgren Sheriff Pol Mille Lacs County 640 - 3rd Street Southeast   Milaca MN 56353
Gary Peterson Agent In Charge Pol Minnesota Bureau of Criminal Apprehension Bemidji Regional Office 3700 No. Norris Court Bemidji MN 56601 218-755-3826
Director Pol Minnesota Bureau of Criminal Apprehension Police Training & Development 1430 Maryland Ave. E. St. Paul MN 55106 651-642-0660
Jerry Konezney Agent In Charge Pol Minnesota Bureau of Criminal Apprehension - Duluth 627 Board of Trade Building 301 West 1st Street Duluth MN 55802 218-723-4800
Tom Fraser Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist 2500 West Metro 2005 North Lilac Drive Golden Valley MN 55422 651-582-1511
Al Kutz Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist 2600 St. Cloud 3725 12th Street North St. Cloud MN 56303 320-255-4224
Anne Beers Colonel Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 2000 Central Office Suite 130A Town Square 444 Cedar Street St. Paul MN 55101 651-282-6871
Kevin Daly Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 2100 Rochester 2900 48th Street NW Rochester MN 55901 507-285-7410
Lori Hodapp Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 2200 Mankato 501 South Victory Drive Mankato MN 56001 507-389-1172
Steve Willers Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 2300 Marshall 1800 East College Drive P.O. Box 344B Marshall MN 56258 507-537-3664
Jay Swanson Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 2400 East Metro 3489 Hadley Avenue N. Oakdale MN 55126 651-582-1509
Clarence Nylund Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 2700 Duluth 1131 Mesaba Avenue Duluth MN 55811 218-723-4885
Mark Jonassen Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 2800 Brainerd 1991 Industrial Park Road S. P.O. Box 644 Brainerd MN 56401 218-828-2400
Bruce Hentges Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 2900 Detroit Lakes 100 Hwy. 10 West Detroit Lakes MN 56501 218-749-7720
Murray Herrbolt Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 3100 Eveleth/Virginia 101 N. Hoover Rd., Ste. 100 Virginia MN 55792 218-749-7720
Dick Wittenberg Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 3200 Thief River Falls 423 Zeh Street P.O. Box J Thief River Falls MN 56701 218-681-0942
Cheri Frandrup Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 4600 B-5 State Capitol St. Paul MN 551551 612-296-4770
Ken Urquhart Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Dist. 4700 Commercial Vehicle Enforcement 1110 Centre Police Curve Mendota Heights MN 55120 651-405-6196
Kent Matthews Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Internal Affairs 445 Minnesota Street, Suite 530 St. Paul MN 55101 651-282-6400
Dave Graham Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Investigative Services 2055 N. Lilac Drive Golden Valley MN 55422 763-591-4702
Garrett Schlosser Captain Pol Minnesota State Patrol Training Agency 1900 W. County Road I Shoreview MN 55126 651-628-6748
Joy Rikala Chief Pol Minnetonka 14600 Minnetonka Boulevard Minnetonka MN 55345 952-939-8540
Chris Johnson Lt. Pol MNDNR Enforcement 1568 Hwy 2 Two Harbors MN 55616 218-834-6616
Bruce Kann Chief Pol Montevideo 103 Canton Avenue Montevideo MN 56265 320-269-8808
Leslie Sharrock Chief Pol Moorhead Police Department 915 9th Avenue North Moorhead MN 56560 218-299-5141
Bruce Manty Chief Pol Moose Lake Police Department 600 Hwy 73 Moose Lake MN 55767 218-485-8404
Gary Gronos Chief Pol Mora Police Department 16 Lake Street North Mora MN 55051 320-679-5170
Michelle Wetzel Sheriff Pol Morrison County 213 Southeast 1st Avenue PO Box 312 Little Falls MN 56345
Terese Amazi Sheriff Pol Mower County 201 1st Street Northeast Austin MN 55912
Steve Telkamp Sheriff Pol Murray County 2558 29th Street Slayton MN 56172
Donald Irish Chief Pol Nashwauk Police Department 301 Central Avenue Nashwauk MN 55769 218-885-1000
Kevin Sheffer Park Ranger Pol National Park Service 205B Maintenance Way Watford ND 58854 701-842-2580
John Ellickson Deputy Director Pol New Brighton City Hall 803 Old Highway 8 NW New Brighton MN 55112 651-483-6666
Gregg Ripley Chief Pol New York Mills Police Department PO Box H New York Mills MN 56567 218-385-2600
David Lange Sheriff Pol Nicollet County 121 West Myrtle Street St. Peter MN 56082
Kent Wilkening Sheriff Pol Nobles County 1530 Airport Road Suite 100 Worthington MN 56187
Myron Thronson Sheriff Pol Norman County 15 2nd Avenue East Ada MN 56510
Gary Smith Chief Pol Northfield Police Department 300 5th Street West Northfield MN 55057 507-645-4477
Steven Borchardt Sheriff Pol Olmsted County 101 4th Street Southeast Rochester MN 55904
Brian Schlueter Sheriff Pol Otter Tail County 417 South Court Street Fergus Falls MN 56537
David Volden Chief Pol Park Rapids Police Department PO Box 33 Park Rapids MN 56470 218-732-3124
Doug Whiting Chief Pol Parkers Prairie Police Department 100 North Otter Avenue Parkers Prairie MN 56361 218-338-4611
Scott Fox Chief Pol Pelican Rapids Police Department PO Box 350   Pelican Rapids MN 56572 218-863-1351
Mike Hruby Sheriff Pol Pennington County 102 West 1st Street PO Box 484 Thief River Falls MN 56701
Stacy Paulseth Chief Pol Perham Police Department 525 W Main Street Perham MN 56573 218-346-4452
X Chief Pol Pine City Police Department 8165 County Highway 61 Willow River MN 55767 218-372-3161
Mark Mansavage Sheriff Pol Pine County 650 3rd Avenue SW Pine City MN 55063 320-629-3930
Daniel Delaney Sheriff Pol Pipestone County 416 Hiawatha Avenue South Pipestone MN 56164
Mark LeTexler Sheriff Pol Polk County 600 Bruce Street PO Box 416 Crookston MN 56716 715-488-8300
Thomas Larson Sheriff Pol Pope County 130 East Minnesota Avenue   Glenwood MN 56334
David Warneke Chief Pol Princeton Police Department 705 2nd Street North Princeton MN 55371 612-389-4879
Scott Schneider Chief Pol Proctor Police Department 200 2nd Street Proctor Mn 55810 218-624-7788
Bob Fletcher Sheriff Pol Ramsey County 14 West Kellogg Boulevard St. Paul MN 55102 651-481-1328
Bill Johnson Pol Ramsey County Attorney - Task Force 14 West Kellogg Boulevard St. Paul MN 55102 651-266-3222
Leslie Arlt Sheriff Pol Red Lake County 124 North Main PO Box 306 Red Lake Falls MN 56750
Rick Morris Sheriff Pol Redwood County 303 East 3rd Street PO Box 47 Redwood Falls MN 56283
Jerry Agre Sheriff Pol Renville County 410 Depue Avenue East Suite 210 Olivia MN 56277
Richard Cook Sheriff Pol Rice County 118 Northwest 3rd Street Faribault MN 55021
Roger Peterson Chief Pol Rochester Police Department Rochester MN 55903 507-285-8288
Mike Winkels Sheriff Pol Rock County 213 East Lurverne Street PO Box 613 Luverne MN 56158
Julie Hanson Sheriff Pol Roseau County 108 3rd Avenue Southwest Rosseau MN 56751
Stacy Paulseth Chief Pol Roseau Police Department 108 2nd Street SE Roseau MN 56751 218-463-3129
Carol Sletner Chief Pol Roseville Roseville City Hall 2660 Civic Center Drive Roseville MN 55113 651-484-1700
Amor Himsl Chief Pol Sauk Centre Police Department 405 Sinclair Lewis Avenue Sauk Centre MN 56378 320-352-2202
John Welsh Chief Pol Sauk Rapids Police Department 115 Second Avenue North Sauk Rapids MN 56379 320-251-9451
Dave Menden Sheriff Pol Scott County 200 4th Avenue West Shakopee MN 55379
Norman Pettis Chief Pol Sebeka Police Department PO Box 204 Sebeka MN 56477 218-837-5911
Craig Robson Chief Pol Shakopee Police Department 476 Gorman Street Shakopee MN 55379 612-445-6666
Bruce Anderson Sheriff Pol Sherbourne County 13880 Highway 10 Elk River MN 55330
Bruce Ponath Sheriff Pol Sibley County 419 Harrison Street PO Box 102 Gaylord MN 55334
Wayne Billings Chief Pol Silver Bay Police Department 7 Davis Drive Silver Bay MN 55614 218-226-4486
Craig Anderson Chief Pol ST. Bonifacius/Minnestrista Pol Dept. 7701 Co Rd. 110 West Minnestrista MN 55364 612-446-1131
Ross Litman Sheriff Pol St. Louis County Room 103 Courthouse Duluth MN 55802 218-726-2340
Keith Draz Officer Pol St. Paul Police Department 367 Grove Street St. Paul MN 55101 651-266-5525
Kyle Huber Chief Pol Staples Police Department 611 Iowa Avenue East Staples MN 56479 218-894-1841
John Sanner Sheriff Pol Stearns County 807 Courthouse Square PO Box 217 St. Cloud MN 56302
Gary Ringhofer Sheriff Pol Steele County 204 East Pearl Street Owatanna MN 55060
Randy Willis Sheriff Pol Stevens County PO Box 530 Morris MN 56267
Floyd Peters  Chief Pol Superior Police Department Douglas County Human Services 119 N. 25th Street Superior WI 54880 715-395-1304
Kenneth Hanson Sheriff Pol Swift County 301 14th Street North Benson MN 56215
Penny Erchul Pol Target Stores - Loss Prevention Virginia MN 55792 218-741-7104
James Haugen Chief Pol Thief River Falls Police Department 102 West 1st Street Thief River Falls MN 56701 218-681-6161
David Kircher Sheriff Pol Todd County 115 3rd Street South Long Prairie MN 56347
Don Montonye Sheriff Pol Traverse County Court House    PO Box 826 Wheaton MN 56296
Gregg Swanstrom Chief Pol Twin Valley Police Department PO Box 28 Twin Valley MN 56584 218-584-5444
Richard Hogenson Chief Pol Two Harbors Police Department 610 2nd Avenue Two Harbors MN 55616 218-834-5566
Pat Sislo Pol U.S. Customs Service 515 West 1st Street Duluth MN 55802 218-720-5201
  Pol United States Marshal Minneapolis MN 612-664-5900
Pol United States Marshal St. Paul MN 651-848-1435
Anne Peterson Director of Police Pol University of Minnesota Duluth 287 Darland Administration Building Duluth MN 55812 218-726-7000
Thomas Yarick Chief Pol Virginia Police Department City  Hall 4th Ave. & 1st St. S. Virginia MN 55792 218-741-2191
Rodney Bartsh Sheriff Pol Wabasha County 618 Broadway Avenue Wabasha MN 55981
H. Michael Carr Sheriff Pol Wadena County 415 South Jefferson Wadena MN 56482
Lane Waldahl Chief Pol Wadena Police Department 121 Colfax Avenue SE Wadena MN 56482 218-631-7700
Mark Kimmerle Chief Pol Walker Police Department Box 207 Front Street Walker MN 56484 218-547-1424
Dewayne Kostrezewski Chief Pol Warren Police Department Hwy 75 South Warren MN 56762 218-745-5833
Laurence Wright Chief Pol Warroad Police Department 121 Main Avenue NE Warroad MN 56763 218-386-2053
Tim Dann Sheriff Pol Waseca County 122 3rd Avenue Northwest PO Box 226 Waseca MN 56093
James Frank Sheriff Pol Washington County 15015 62nd Street North PO Box 3801 Stillwater MN 55082
Gary Menssen Sheriff Pol Watonan County 715 3rd Avenue PO Box 168 St. James MN 58081
Tom Matejka Sheriff Pol Wilkin County 227 North 6thStreet PO Box 30 Breckenridge MN 56520
James Kulset Chief Pol Willmar Police Department 2201 NE 21st Street Willmar MN 56201 320-235-2244
David Brand Sheriff Pol Winona County 201 West 3rd Street Winona MN 55987
Frank Pomeroy Chief Pol Winona Police Department 201 West Third Street Winona MN 55987 507-454-6100
Pol Wisconsin State Patrol 7150 E Hwy 2 South Range WI 54880 715-398-6822
Gary Miller Sheriff Pol Wright County Court Services 10 2nd Street Northwest Room 170 Buffalo MN 55313
Tony Pagal Chief Pol Wyoming 26885 Forest Boulevard PO Bx 188 Wyoming MN 55092 651-462-0577
Michael Temte Chief Pol Wyoming Police Department 26885 Forest Boulevard Wyoming MN 55092 612-462-0577
Richard Rollins Sheriff Pol Yellow Medicine County 930 4th Street, Suite 1 PO Box 220 Granite Falls MN 56241
Gary Selness Chief Pol Zumbrata 50 W. 2nd Avenue Zumbrota MN 55992 501-732-5219
Bill Beasley Director Sser American Red Cross 600 East Superior Street Duluth MN 55802 218.722.0071
Michelle Paguin Sser Battered Women's Legal Advocacy Project 651-649-3620
Sser Bridge for Runaway Youth Minneapolis
Tracy Kapaun Sser Children's Home Nursery 612-785-6768
Kristie Thompson Sser Choice Unlimited 5 North 19th Ave. E. Duluth MN 55812 218-724-5869
Jan Anderson Personnel Analyst Sser City of Duluth Human Resources 313 City  Hall Duluth MN 55802 218-730-5210
Judy Holden Director Sser Cloquet Human Services Center 1215 Avenue C Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-4583
Sser Copeland Community Center 1112 N. Lake Avenue Duluth MN 55805 218-279-2543
Pat Schanen Director Sser Douglas County Human Services Department 110 N. 25th Ave. East Superior WI 54880 715-395-1564
Sser Harriet Tubman Center Minneapolis
Sser Lake and Pines Community Action Council Milaca
Mike Kendall Director Sser Lake County Human Services 616 3rd Avenue Two Harbors MN 55616 218-834-8401
Michelle Fitzgerald Sser LSS Adoption Services 424 W Superior Street Suite 600 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4888
Rosemary Thomas Sser LSS AIDs Info Duluth 219 North 6th Ave. East Duluth MN 55805 218-720-6385
Lynn Schubitz Sser LSS Bethany Crisis Nursery 9239 Idaho Street Duluth MN 55808 218-626-3083
Lee Berlinquette Sser LSS Bethany Crisis Shelter 9239 Idaho Street Duluth MN 55808 218-626-1901
Lori Sandelin Sser LSS Bethany Crisis Shelter 9239 Idaho Street Duluth MN 55808 218-626-1479
Lee Berlinquette Sser LSS Bethany Diagnostic Center 9239 Idaho Street Duluth MN 55808 218-626-2726
Carrie Ayers Sser LSS Carlton Youth Shelter 531 Slate Street Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1527
Dave Bloemendaal Sser LSS Carlton Youth Shelter 531 Slate Street Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1527
Carrie Ayers Sser LSS Cloquet Safe Exchange Program 531 Slate Street Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1527
Dave Bloemendaal Sser LSS Cloquet Safe Exchange Program 531 Slate Street Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1527
Jim Shreffler Sser LSS Consumer Credit Counseling 424 W. Superior Street Suite 600 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4767
Carrie Ayers Sser LSS Custody Evaluations 531 Slate Street Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1527
Dave Bloemendaal Sser LSS Custody Evaluations 531 Slate Street Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1527
Jim Shreffler Sser LSS Foreclosure Prevention Assistance Program 424 W. Superior Street Suite 600 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4767
Susan Holloway Brown Sser LSS Guardianship/Conservatorship 400 W. Superior Street Suite 500 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4884
Beth Upshaw Matthews Sser LSS Guardianship/Conservatorship 400 W. Superior Street Suite 500 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4878
Cathy Bergh Sser LSS Harrison G.R.A.C.E. 219 N. 6th Ave. East Gloria Dei Church Duluth MN 55805 218-726-4889
Jim Shreffler Sser LSS Loan Fund 424 W. Superior Street Suite 600 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4767
John Moline Youth Programs Director Sser LSS North Youth Services 424 W Superior Street Suite 204 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4836
Jean Obrecht Sser LSS North Youth Services 424 W Superior Street Suite 204 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4836
Angie Skogstad Sser LSS Oh No! Eighteen Program 219 N. 6th Ave. East Duluth MN 55805 218-722-2075
Jim Shreffler Sser LSS Ordean Fund 424 W. Superior Street Suite 600 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4767
Joan Gardner-Goodno Sser LSS Renaiss Trans Living Program 104 West 1st Street 2nd Floor Duluth MN 55802 218-723-8052
Lynn Gerlach-Collard Sser LSS Renaiss Trans Living Program 104 West 1st Street 2nd Floor Duluth MN 55802 218-723-8052
LeAnna Hudson Sser LSS Runaway & Homeless Youth Program 9239 Idaho Street Duluth MN 55808 218-626-1907
Joan Gardner-Goodno Sser LSS Street Outreach Program 104 West 1st Street Duluth MN 55802 218-723-8052
Lynn Gerlach-Collard Sser LSS Street Outreach Program 104 West 1st Street Duluth MN 55802 218-723-8052
Carrie Ayers Sser LSS Struc/Sup Visiation Program 531 Slate Street Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1527
Dave Bloemendaal Sser LSS Struc/Sup Visiation Program 531 Slate Street Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1527
Joan Gardner-Goodno Sser LSS The First Year Program 9239 Idaho Street Duluth MN 55808 218-626-1901
Cathy Bergh Sser LSS Together for Youth 424 W Superior Street Suite 600 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4889
Shirley Duke Sser LSS Together for Youth 424 W Superior Street Suite 600 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4889
Dawn Shykes Sser LSS Truancy Action Project 424 W Superior Street Suite 600 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-4847
Kathleen Chapman Sser LSS Young Parent Program 219 N. 6th Ave. East Duluth MN 55805 218-727-8073
Leslie Perrett Vol. Spec Sser LSS Youth Services North 424 West Superior Street Ordean Building Duluth MN 55802 218-626-1901
Connie Schmool Sser McLeod Alliance Victims Dom Violence 320-234-7933
Bunny Jaakola Sser Min.No.Aya.Win 927 Trettel Lane Cloquet MN 55720 218-879-1227
Lisa McDaniel Sser Minnesota Arts Board     651-215-1600
Ron Nail   Sser MN Dpt of Human Services Surveillance & Integrity Review 444 Lafayette Road St. Paul MN 55155 651-296-7852
Sser MN Work Force Experience 320 West 2nd Street Duluth MN 55802 218-723-4730
Jerry Maurer Sser Moose Lake Reg Dev Disability Services Moose Lake MN 55767 218-723-4638
Candis McQueen Sser NEMNOJT 4925 Matterhorn Drive Duluth MN 55811 218-723-4948
Jeannie Ward Coordinator Sser United Way 211 424 West Superior Street Suite 402 Duluth MN 55802 218.726.4777
Vicki Meher Deputy Director Sser St. Louis County Social Services 320 West 2nd Street Room 503 Duluth MN 55802 218-726-2083
Tina Welsh Executive Director Sser Womens Health Center 32 East 1st Street Duluth MN 55802 218-727-3352
Kristine Mosher Executive Director Sser YMCA - Duluth 302 West 1st Street Duluth MN 55802 218-722-4746
Jennifer Watts Executive Director Sser YWCA - Duluth 202 West 2nd Street Duluth MN 55802 218-722-7425
Lincoln Simonson Duluth ICF Duluth MN 218-722-9449