Megan Anderson |
Natalie Cahill |
Elsa Erickson |
Mallory Lithun |
Sophie Lynch |
Emily Rahrik |
Isabel Thiner |
Sarah Will |
Megan Anderson |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Elizabeth Fink | Lost 5-7, 3-6 | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Maya Callaway | Won 6-1, 6-0 | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Murman, Beth | Lost 2-6, 6-7 | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Zhanatova,Shakhnaza | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Ryan, Monika | Lost 5-7, 7-5, 0-1 (3-6) | |||
* | 2/16/2020 | SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA STATE | Delich, Cora | Lost 0-6, 1-6 | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Quandt, Megan | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Dembo, Tasha | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Geske, Julia | Lost 2-6, 3-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Syd Holt / Madeline Samz | Won 8-1 / Isabel Thiner | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Maura Halverson / Breanna Wienen | Won 8-2 / Isabel Thiner | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Kappes, Kendra / Kelly, Rachel | Lost 0-6 / Isabel Thiner | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Abella,Carolina / Abella,Alejandra | Won 6-0 / Isabel Thiner | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Dokken, Dee / Goth, Lauren | Won 6-4 / Isabel Thiner | |||
* | 2/16/2020 | SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA STATE | Berkner, Cara / Bonestroo, Taylor | Won 6-1 / Isabel Thiner | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Thorfinnson, Joelle / Klatt, Rachel | Lost 4-6 / Isabel Thiner | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Kistanova, Aleksandr / Granson, Emily | Lost 0-6 / Isabel Thiner | ||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Wolf, Danielle / Stoppler, Jamie | Won 7-5 / Isabel Thiner | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Wood, Emma / Konecne, Alexis | Won 6-2 / Isabel Thiner |
Natalie Cahill |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Madilyn Jankila | Won 6-0, 6-2 | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Emily Wald | Won 6-1, 6-3 | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Kappes, Kendra | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Krivickaite,Deimante | Lost 7-5, 3-6, 0-1 (8-10) | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Dokken, Dee | Won 6-3, 6-4 | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Ambrosio-Cueto, V. | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Goble, Grace | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | ||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Lajom, Kelsey | Won 6-3, 6-4 | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Nguyen, Rachel | Won 6-4, 7-5 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Elizabeth Fink / Madilyn Jankila | Won 8-2 / Sophie Lynch | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Emily Wald / Kitana Honkola | Won 8-1 / Sophie Lynch | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Skibba, Kaisey / Murman, Beth | Lost 2-6 / Sophie Lynch | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Zhanatova,Shakhnaza / Krivickaite,Deimante | Won 6-4 / Sophie Lynch | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Ryan, Monika / Washa, Tyanna | Lost 4-6 / Sophie Lynch | |||
* | 2/16/2020 | SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA STATE | Delich, Cora / Janka, Paige | Won 6-1 / Sophie Lynch | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Quandt, Megan / Forney, Peyton | Won 6-2 / Sophie Lynch | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Arce Vieyra, Laura / Goble, Grace | Lost 3-6 / Sophie Lynch | ||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Dembo, Tasha / Hegy, Yusra | Lost 3-6 / Sophie Lynch | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Geske, Julia / Keelin, Olivia | Lost 6-7 (3-7) / Sophie Lynch |
Elsa Erickson |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Alison Tollas | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | |||
* | 2/16/2020 | SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA STATE | Steffen, Rachel | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Rusu, Anca | Lost 2-6, 0-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Hannah Loewen / Emily Carpenter | Won 8-5 / Sarah Will | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Niehoff, Rina / Card, Tayla | Lost 3-6 / Mallory Lithun | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Herrmann,Mya / Ogorodnikova,Varvara | Won 6-2 / Mallory Lithun | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Hall, Kjerstin / Johansen, Sarah | Won 6-4 / Sarah Will | |||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Lajom, Kelsey / Askvig, Kali | Lost 4-6 / Mallory Lithun | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Kornblum, Jalyn / Yuen, Lorissa | Lost 0-6 / Mallory Lithun |
Mallory Lithun |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Anna Roberts | Won 6-1, 6-0 | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Card, Tayla | Lost 5-7, 4-6 | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Abella,Carolina | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Hall, Kjerstin | Won 6-2, 6-3 | |||
* | 2/16/2020 | SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA STATE | Berkner, Cara | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Klatt, Rachel | Won 6-2, 6-4 | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Jackson, Taylor | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | ||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Wolf, Danielle | Won 7-6, 6-2 | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Kornblum, Jalyn | Won 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Alison Tollas / Kallie Olson | Won 8-2 / Emily Rahrik | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Niehoff, Rina / Card, Tayla | Lost 3-6 / Elsa Erickson | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Herrmann,Mya / Ogorodnikova,Varvara | Won 6-2 / Elsa Erickson | ||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Jackson, Taylor / Rusu, Anca | Lost 0-6 / Sarah Will | ||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Lajom, Kelsey / Askvig, Kali | Lost 4-6 / Elsa Erickson | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Kornblum, Jalyn / Yuen, Lorissa | Lost 0-6 / Elsa Erickson |
Sophie Lynch |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Syd Holt | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Kitana Honkola | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Skibba, Kaisey | Lost 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Ogorodnikova,Varvara | Lost 1-6, 4-6 | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Washa, Tyanna | Won 7-6, 6-4 | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Miller, Lexi | Won 7-6 (9-7), 6-3 | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Arce Vieyra, Laura | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | ||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Hegy, Yusra | Lost 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Yuen, Lorissa | Lost 3-6, 1-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Elizabeth Fink / Madilyn Jankila | Won 8-2 / Natalie Cahill | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Emily Wald / Kitana Honkola | Won 8-1 / Natalie Cahill | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Skibba, Kaisey / Murman, Beth | Lost 2-6 / Natalie Cahill | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Zhanatova,Shakhnaza / Krivickaite,Deimante | Won 6-4 / Natalie Cahill | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Ryan, Monika / Washa, Tyanna | Lost 4-6 / Natalie Cahill | |||
* | 2/16/2020 | SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA STATE | Delich, Cora / Janka, Paige | Won 6-1 / Natalie Cahill | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Quandt, Megan / Forney, Peyton | Won 6-2 / Natalie Cahill | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Arce Vieyra, Laura / Goble, Grace | Lost 3-6 / Natalie Cahill | ||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Dembo, Tasha / Hegy, Yusra | Lost 3-6 / Natalie Cahill | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Geske, Julia / Keelin, Olivia | Lost 6-7 (3-7) / Natalie Cahill |
Emily Rahrik |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Julia Ellefson | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Kelly, Rachel | Lost 3-6, 3-6 | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Abella,Alejandra | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Goth, Lauren | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
* | 2/16/2020 | SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA STATE | Janka, Paige | Won 6-4, 6-1 | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Thorfinnson, Joelle | Lost 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Kistanova, Aleksandr | Lost 4-6, 3-6 | ||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Stoppler, Jamie | Lost 2-6, 6-7 | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Konecne, Alexis | Lost 1-6, 6-4, 6-7 (2-7) |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Alison Tollas / Kallie Olson | Won 8-2 / Mallory Lithun | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Applegate, Emily / Eichacker, Allison | Won 6-2 / Sarah Will |
Isabel Thiner |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Sydney Vyskocil | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Breanna Wienen | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Niehoff, Rina | Lost 4-6, 7-5, 10-12 | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Herrmann,Mya | Won 6-1, 6-1 | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Johansen, Sarah | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Forney, Peyton | Won 6-4, 6-0 | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Granson, Emily | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | ||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Askvig, Kali | Lost 6-7, 7-6, 0-1 | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Andersen, Emma | Won 6-2, 6-4 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Syd Holt / Madeline Samz | Won 8-1 / Megan Anderson | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Maura Halverson / Breanna Wienen | Won 8-2 / Megan Anderson | |||
* | 2/8/2020 | at | Winona State | Kappes, Kendra / Kelly, Rachel | Lost 0-6 / Megan Anderson | ||
* | 2/9/2020 | at | Upper Iowa | Abella,Carolina / Abella,Alejandra | Won 6-0 / Megan Anderson | ||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Dokken, Dee / Goth, Lauren | Won 6-4 / Megan Anderson | |||
* | 2/16/2020 | SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA STATE | Berkner, Cara / Bonestroo, Taylor | Won 6-1 / Megan Anderson | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Thorfinnson, Joelle / Klatt, Rachel | Lost 4-6 / Megan Anderson | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Kistanova, Aleksandr / Granson, Emily | Lost 0-6 / Megan Anderson | ||
* | 2/29/2020 | at | University of Mary | Wolf, Danielle / Stoppler, Jamie | Won 7-5 / Megan Anderson | ||
* | 3/01/2020 | vs | MSU Moorhead | Wood, Emma / Konecne, Alexis | Won 6-2 / Megan Anderson |
Sarah Will |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
02/01/2020 | at | UW-Superior | Maura Halverson | Won 6-1, 6-0 | |||
* | 2/16/2020 | SOUTHWEST MINNESOTA STATE | Bonestroo, Taylor | Won 6-2, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
1/31/2020 | at | St. Scholastica | Hannah Loewen / Emily Carpenter | Won 8-5 / Elsa Erickson | |||
* | 2/15/2020 | MINNESOTA STATE | Hall, Kjerstin / Johansen, Sarah | Won 6-4 / Elsa Erickson | |||
* | 2-22-2020 | UNIVERSITY OF SIOUX FALLS | Applegate, Emily / Eichacker, Allison | Won 6-2 / Emily Rahrik | |||
* | 2/22/2020 | vs | Augustana (S.D.) | Jackson, Taylor / Rusu, Anca | Lost 0-6 / Mallory Lithun |
Schedule legend |